Jahrgang 2007-2008

Nr. Teamname
1. Eurofighter
2. Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen E2
3. JSG Kloster-Stift
04. Black Boys
5. SG Borken E1
6. TV Hasten Remscheid
7. All for One
8. Young Boys Kaufungen
9. Jano's Malocher Bottrop
10. Weissenberger
11. Ennatz' Erben
12. Skiclub Rheine
13. Pauls Kickers
14. Noah & Friends
15. TSV Meerbusch
16. Blue White Huculvi
17. Dützer Knappen
18. Fortuna Bonn
19. Real Marldrid
20. NEPO & friends
21. SGS Raketen
22. SV Vorst
23. Luc`s Team
24. Aschenplatzhelden vom VfB Gelsenkirchen
25. TuS Selbstläufer
26. TUS Minderheide
27. Junge Uchida
28. E-Jugend, FC Eintracht Geislar
29. SC Altenrheine
30. Tuspo Dahlhausen 1883 e.V.
31. S04-Fußballschule
32. Meisterkicker
33. Fortnite Kickers
34. SG Coesfeld 06 E2
35. SW Havixbeck
36. Borkener Knappenkids 04

Jahrgang 2009-2010

Nr. Teamname
1. Sportfreunde Uevekoven
2. Eintracht Erle 1928 / F2
3. SWR-Kids
04. Forsthausbuben 08
5. FC Hellas Krefeld
6. DJK KIDS
7. Sendener Knappen
8. SV Vestia Disteln
9. Dützer Jungs
10. Die wilden Veilchen 19
11. FC 96 Recklinghausen
12. VfB Hüls
13. SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft
14. EMSKICKER
15. SG Telgte
16. Wild Boys Schaffrath 59
17. Spvgg Oelde
18. TV Voerde
19. FSV Wolfhagen
20. Knappenfighter
21. Schwarz Weiß Vorst
22. SV Oppum
23. Feldmarker Rotzlöffel vom VfB Gelsenkirchen
24. Schaffrather Knappenkids
25. Blue Boys Hörstel
26. DJK Leuth Kids
27. Schaffrather Kicker
28. Schonnebecker Jungschwalben
29. VfL Mark Hamm
30. BW Langenbochum
31. Herner Löwen
32. SG Elmendorf/Gristede
33. Die ForsthausKicker
34. TuS Brennende Hacken
35. Rotthauser Löwen
36. Sus Oberaden

Jahrgang 2011-2012

Nr. Teamname
1. Die roten Hosen 2011
2. SF Königshardt
3. Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen Mini 1
04. DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg 13/19
5. Schalker Minis Senden
6. DJK MINIKIDS
7. Blue Fighter
8. SSC Recklinghausen
9. SV GE-Hessler 06
10. #hardter Minikicker
11. BVH Dorsten
12. Mini Kicker Dorsten-Holsterhausen
13. Blau weiß Minis Hörstel
14. Die mini Veilchen 19
15. Firtinaspor Minis
16. SV Lippstadt 08
17. Baminipower Schonnebeck
18. TuS Seitenstecher 
19. Süder Kids
20. SSV Meschede
21. Sportfreunde Team
22. Babuquee Kids
23. WM Fighter 04
24. Zockerbande

*Teilnehmerliste wird einmal pro Woche aktualisiert